Facebook St Francis Credit Union

Clare Community Games

Sponsored by St Francis Credit Union

 

Important County Notes

County Events Calendar (2016).

County Meeting Tues 1st March @ 9pm, West County, Ennis.

National Festival W/e 1 (2015).

National Festival W/e 2 (2015)

2016 Rules.

Community Games Activities.

Search Website

CLARECOMMGAMES

53-national-1-2014.jpg

Newsletter Signup

* indicates required
063-national-2-2014.jpg

Community Games FAQs

The Community Games motto: Mens sana in corpore sano is a famous Latin quotation, translated as "a healthy mind in a healthy body" or "a sound mind in a sound body".


05-munster-2014.jpg
Clare Community Games News Print

St. Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games news, announcements and important information.

CommGamesNewLogoMed

Area Registration: In order to participate in 2016, areas MUST be insured and this can only be achieved if registered and paid. As competition for 2016 is starting on 9th January with indoor soccer please ensure your area is both registered using (ORS) and registration fee of €150.00 is forwarded to County prior to start of competition. 2015 insurance expires on 31st December 2015.

The Online Registration System (ORS) is live and can be accessed at any time. If you have forgotten your password to the online system please contact : This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it whereby a password reset may be obtained. Please see Area Training Document or County Training Document if you need assistance with the ORS.

Competition entry fees (€2 per participant) should be paid every 1-2 months with details recorded on the County Event Entry Form - this can be posted with cheque payable to "Clare Community Games" to Treasurer, or brought to the monthly county meeting.

The next County Meeting is scheduled for Tuesday 1st March @ 9pm in the West County. It is important that delegates from each area attend.

Please check Community Games website for details of 2016 Project Competition.

Please note changes to Basketball competition in calendar below.

 
County Model Making 2016 Print

The St Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games Model Making competition took place on Saturday 6th February 2016 in CBS School, Ennis. Great credit is due to Cecilia O'Sullivan and her team for organising yet another successful event and many thanks to the school for providing the premises and all the volunteers who helped with supervision of the competition.

Girls U-10 Model Making

1 Caroline Hamilton – Sixmmilebridge/Kilmurry
2 Evie Quinn – Tulla
3 Mary Bourke – Ennis St Johns
4 Juliette Dunworth - Cratloe

Girls U-12 Model Making

1 Aisling O’Connell – Cratloe
2 Hazel Butler – An Droichead
3 Chloe Lynch – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
4 Sarah Barron – Doora/Barefield
4 Ailbhe Wright – Doora/Barefield

Girls U-14 Model Making

1 Caoimhe Healy – Cratloe
2 Emma O’Connell – Cratloe
3 Mary Kate Fitzgerald – Newmarket-on-Fergus
4 Emer Finnucane – Kilmihil
4 Erica McMahon – An Droichead
4 Emma McInerney – Newmarket-on-Fergus

Boys U-10 Model Making

1 Shane Leahy – Cratloe
2 Gareth Murphy – Cratloe
3 Evan McGowan – Quin/Clooney
4 Rowan Butler – An Droichead

Boys U-12 Model Making

1 Denis Mundy – Cratloe
2 Jack Jennings – Newmarket-on-Fergus
3 Diarmuid Cunningham – Cratloe
4 Ronan Harrington – Quin/Clooney
4 Samuel Hamilton – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry

Boys U-14 Model Making

1 Jack Leahy – Cratloe
2 Brian Molloy – Newmarket-on-Fergus
3 Eoin Lynch – Quin/Clooney
4 Conor Meehan – Newmarket-on-Fergus
4 Rian Costelloe – Kilmaley/Inch/Connolly

Boys U-16 Model Making

1 Paul Hamilton – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
2 Alex McConway – Quin/Clooney

 
County Art 2016 Print

The St Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games Art competition took place on Saturday 6th February 2016 in CBS School, Ennis. Great credit is due to Cecilia O'Sullivan and her team for organising yet another successful event and many thanks to the school for providing the premises and all the volunteers who helped with supervision of the competition.

Girls U-8 Art

1 Bonnie Moloney – Cratloe
2 Roisin Garry – Ballynacally/Lissycasey
3 Zoe Quinn – Tulla
4 Hayley Dixon – Doora/Barefield
4 Mia Foster – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry

Girls U-10 Art

1 Aoibheann Roughan – Ruan
2 Chloe Lin – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
3 Grace Dolan - Cratloe
4 Sarah Wiley - Derg
4 Delia O’Mara – Kilkishen/O’Callaghans/Mills/Oatfield

Girls U-12 Art

1 Vivienne O’Sullivan – Tulla
2 Lauren Arthur Killaloe
3 Eva Mullen – Meelick
4 Katie Lodge – Kilmaley/Inch/Connolly
4 Kate Andreassen – Ennstymon/Lahinch/Liscannor

Girls U-14 Art

1 Jennifer Nicholas – Tulla
2 Sarah Connelly – Parteen/St Nicholas
3 Julia Szoja – Killaloe
4 Aoife Keenan – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
4 Monarosa Romano – Doora/Barefield

Girls U-16 Art

1 Kaylee Cahill – Tulla
2 Laura Haugh – Doolin/Lisdoonvarna/Kilfenora/Kilshanny
3 Marie Healy – Cratloe
4 Megan Downes Rigney – Kilmihil

Boys U-8 Art

1 Ruairi McGowan – Quin/Clooney
2 Gearoid Crowe – Newmarket-on-Fergus
3 Jack Browne – Ruan
4 Cian McAllister – Ballynacally/Lissycasey

Boys U-10 Art

1 Patrick Lenane – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
2 Daniel Meehan – Quin/Clooney
3 Darragh Lambe – Ennistymon/Lahinch/Liscannor
4 Aidan Moloney – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
4 Liam McNamara – Clarecastle/Ballyea

Boys U-12 Art

1 Harry Monahan – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
2 Fiachra Kirby – Clarecastle/Ballyea
3 Killian Gleeson – An Droichead
4 Evan Ruane – Cratloe
4 Kealan Culliney – Crusheen

Boys U-14 Art

1 David Meaney – Clarecastle/Ballyea
2 Jack Power – Doora/Barefield
3 Niall Killeen – Clarecastle/Ballyea
4 Osgar O’Gormain – Ballynacally/Lissycasey
4 Rory Kelleher – Ennistymon/Lahinch/Liscannor

Boys U-16 Art

1 David Hamilton – Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
2 Ryan Bliss – Ruan
3 Shane Bliss – Ruan

SPECIAL CATEGORY

1 Shane Hayes - Ballynacally/Lissycasey

 
County Handwriting 2016 Print

The St Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games Handwriting competitions for both Boys & Girls U10 & U12 took place in St Joseph's Secondary School Tulla on Sat 30th Jan. In excess of 120 children took part. The standard was extremely high which gave the judges a very difficult task to select the children to represent Clare in the National Finals in Athlone in August. The co-ordinator was Mary Moran with assistance from Mary McNamara and a number of students from St Joseph's school in Tulla.  Many thanks to PRO, Mary Phelan for circulating results.

Read more...
 
County Indoor Soccer 2016 Print

U13 Girls Results

The first competition of the new season of St Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games took place in Corofin Hall on Saturday 9th Jan. It was the first of the Indoor Soccer competitions and involved 14 U13 teams from across the county. The standard of competition was extremely high with all teams vying for the chance to represent Clare in the Munster finals in July. It was co-ordinated as usual by Flan Brennan and his team of referees.

01-indoor-soccer-g-13-2016

Read more...
 
Clare Community Games Events 2016 Print


The DRAFT St Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games calendar for 2015/2016 season is presented below. Please note that all dates and venues are subject to change. Closing dates are normally 2 weeks prior to initial competition date. Entries must be submitted to County prior to closing date using the On-Line Registration System (ORS).  Competition entry fees (€2 per participant) should be paid every 1-2 months with details recorded on the County Event Entry Form - this can be posted with cheque payable to "Clare Community Games" to Treasurer, or brought to the monthly county meeting. All areas participating must be affiliated and have their fees paid before taking part in any county competition. This is also a requirement for insurance purposes.  Please note that the ORS will shut down automatically on 8th July and entries not submitted/completed will not be accepted after that date.

 

Event Closing Date Competition Date Venue Other Info
Indoor Soccer Girls U13 21st Nov Sat 9th Jan Corofin Hall Results
Indoor Soccer Girls U10 21st Nov Sun 10th Jan Corofin Hall Results
Indoor Soccer Boys U10 21st Nov Sat 16th and Sun 17th Jan (afternoons) Corofin Hall Results
Indoor Soccer Boys U13 21st Nov Sat 16th and Sun 17th Jan (mornings) Corofin Hall Results
Table Tennis Closed 28th Feb Cratloe 10am
Handwriting U10 and U12 Closed 30th Jan St. Josephs School, Tulla Results
Art & Model Making Closed 6th Feb Christian Brothers School, Ennis

Art Results and Model Making Results

Badminton TBC TBC TBC - Killaloe
Basketball U11 and U13 Boys TBC 2nd/3rd April TBC
Basketball U13 Girls TBC 9th April TBC
Basketball U16 Boys Closed 12th Feb ??? TBC Draw
Basketball U16 Girls Closed 6th Feb Corofin GAA Hall 11am Draw
Choir 27th Feb 11th March TBC
U13 Cross Country 19th Feb 5th March Kilnaboy 10am
U 10 Relays Entries on day 5th March Kilnaboy 10am
Draughts 26th Mar 9th April Tulla
One Wall Handball 18th Mar 1st April TBC
Mixed Distance Relays 19th Mar 2nd April Cooraclare GAA
Projects 26th Feb 9th March Sixmilebridge National School
Mini Rugby 10th April 24th April Killaloe 12 noon
Chess 27th Mar 10th April St. Flannans
Judo 22nd April 6th May Ennis Judo Club
Culture Corner
Debating
Quiz 26th Feb 11th March St Flannans 7pm
Tag Rugby 4th Mar 20th Mar Killaloe
Talent 21st Feb 13th March Sixmilebridge GAA
Football U10 Mixed 3rd April 17th April KIB GAA Quilty
Skittles 10th April 23rd April Kilkishen GAA
Cycling 22nd April 6th May Quin National School
Duathlon 7th May 21st May Quin National School
Futsal 16th April 30th Apr/1st May Corofin
Gymnastics TBC Ennis Gymnastics Club
Rounders
Girls U12 Football 24th April 8th May KIB GAA Quilty
Girls U14 Football 1st May 15th May KIB GAA Quilty
Spike Ball
Swimming 22nd April 13th May Active Ennis
Camogie U14 11th March 26th March Kilmaley GAA
Hurling 15th April 2nd May Kilkishen or O'Callaghans Mills
Outdoor Soccer 1st May 16th - 20th May Lees Rd.
Pitch & Putt 27th May 11th June Halfway House Ennis
Marathon 15th May 15th June Kilmurry McMahon
Co. Athletics Finals 8th May 12th June Lees Rd. 10:00am
Munster Finals 13th June 2nd July U.L.
National Finals Weekend 1 8th July 12th-14th Aug Athlone I.T.
National Finals Weekend 2 8th July 19th-21st Aug Athlone I.T.
All Star Awards Fri 21st Oct West County Hotel, Ennis
 
Clare FM Breakfast Show 2015 Print

If you missed the Clare Community Games Talent Specials which ran on Clare FM's Breakfast Show earlier in the year, fear not, you can listen to them on-line. Well done to those children who showcased their talents and thanks to Kevin O'Loughlin (Clare Community Games) and Ciara Revins (Clare FM Breakfast Show).

Listen back via Clare FM's Soundcloud channel...

 

ClareFM

 
Clare Community Games All Stars 2015 Print

The St Francis Credit Union Clare Community Games All Star Award Ceremony took place on Friday 16th October in the Treacy's West County Hotel, Ennis. Check out some great photos from the night taken by County Secretary, Mary Loughnane.

sfcu-logo-large

Activity Girl Area Boy Area
ART Kaylee Cahill Tulla David Hamilton Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
ART Ali May Cowper Ennistymon/Lahinch/Lisc
MODEL MAKING Aisling O'Connell Cratloe Paul Hamilton Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
ATHLETICS Aine Keane Miltown Malbay Donal Devane Doora/Barefield
ATHLETICS TRACK Ailbhe Doherty Ennis, St. Johns Tony Odubote Ennis, St. Johns
ATHLETICS TRACK Samuel Olaoye Ennis, St. Johns
ATHLETICS TRACK William Bello Ennis, St. Johns
ATHLETICS TRACK Diarmuid Fahy Ennistymon/Lah/Lisc
ATHLETICS FIELD Chisom Ugwueru Ennis, St. Johns Joseph Miniter Kilrush
ATHLETICS FIELD Caoimhe Kelly Kilkishen/O'C Mills/Oatfield Keith Smith Killanena/Flagmount
BADMINTON The Dalys Killaloe
BASKETBALL U-11 MIX Caoimhe Cahill Inch/Kilmaley/Connolly
BASKETBALL U-13 Niamh Conlan Cooraclare/Cree Brian McNamara Cooraclare/Cree
BASKETBALL U-16 Briana Fennell Quin/Clooney Sean McNamara Cooraclare/Cree
CAMOGIE Sarah Ni Cheallaigh Inch/Kilmaley/Connolly
CHESS U13 Elijah Andres Shannon
CHESS U16 Jessica Danaher Shannon
CHOIR U-13 Karen O'Sullivan Quin/Clooney
CROSS COUNTRY Sinéad Lillis Cooraclare/Cree Mark Hanrahan Doora/Barefield
CYCLING Aine Browne Quin/Clooney Fintan Caulfield Tulla
DRAUGHTS U-10 Cian Nugent Tulla
DRAUGHTS U-12 Fionn Ryan Tulla
DRAUGHTS U-14 Rodney Agbaja Ennis, St. John's
DRAUGHTS U-16 Evan Hassett Tulla
FUTSAL U13 Rosie Young Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry Nathen Hayes Ennis, St. John's
FUTSAL U15 Meg Brennan Ennistymon/Lahinch/Lisc Mafhous Karimu Ennis, St. John's
GAELIC FOOTBALL U14 Amy Sexton Kilmurry Ibrickane
GAELIC FOOTBALL U12 Aoife McNamara Kilmihil
GAELIC FOOTBALL U10 Colin Riordan Shannon
One Wall HANDBALL U-13 Seanie Doyle Derg
One Wall HANDBALL U-16 Mark Rodgers Derg
HANDWRITING Niamh Quinlivan Kilmihil
HARDCOURT TENNIS Eunan Gavin Ennis, St. Johns
HURLING Daryl O'Donnell Derg
PROJECT U-11 Cillian Fox Doora/Barefield
PROJECT U-13 Liam Flynn Quin/Clooney
PROJECT U-16 Abigale Conroy Quin/Clooney
PITCH and PUTT Shannon Hegarty Ennis, St. Johns Ross O'Flaherty Ennis, St. Johns
QUIZ Séan Martyn Cooraclare/Cree
RUGBY MINI Oisin Minogue Killaloe
SKITTLES U-12 Paul McNamara Cooraclare/Cree
SKITTLES U-14 Joe O'Sullivan Quin/Clooney
SKITTLES U-16 Cathal Browne Quin/Clooney
SOCCER - U 12 Sinéad Collins Clarecastle/Ballyea Scott Kirkland Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
SOCCER - U 15 Chloe Barry Ennis, St. Johns
Indoor Soccer U10 Mikayla Clohessy Ennis, St. Johns Adam Nolan Killaloe
Indoor Soccer U13 Ami Karimu Ennis, St. Johns Alexander Wood Killaloe
SWIMMING Ava Rochford Ennis, St. Johns Eoin Rouine Ennistymon/Lah/Lisc
TABLE TENNIS U13 Emma O'Connell Cratloe
TAG RUGBY U-11 Tony Foley Killaloe
TAG RUGBY U-14 Shane Harrison Quin/Clooney
TALENT Catriona O'Gorman Kilmihil Liam Browne Cooraclare/Cree

 

 
National Festival 2015 (Weekend 2) Print

Clare Results

Well done to all the Clare participants at the National Festival up in Athlone at the weekend (21-23 August) and many thanks to county and team managers, parents and supporters. A great weekend by all accounts and a fitting tribute to the last Clare Community Games President, John O'Sullivan.  Check out the Community Games Facebook page for some good photos or their website for full results

01-national-2015

Gold Medals

  • U16 Boys 100m: Tony Odubote - Ennis St John's
  • U14 Girls 800m: Ailbhe Doherty - Ennis St John's
  • U14 Girls Long Jump: Chisom Ugweuru - Ennis St John's
  • U16 Boys Triple Jump: Joseph Miniter - Kilrush
  • U14 Girls Long Puck: Caoimhe Kelly - Kilkishen/O'Callaghan's Mills
  • U12 Boys Long Puck: Keith Smith - Killanena/Flagmount
  • U13 Solo Music: Liam Browne, Cooraclare/Cree
  • U12 Girls 4x100m Relay: Ennis St John's - Damilola Adesina, Niamh Cassidy, Gladis Emenike, Jessica Jagielska, Sammie Ojulari, Naoimi O'Shaughnessy
  • U14 Girls 4 x 100m Relay: Ennis St John's - Rachel Adesiyan, Ailbhe Doherty, Amidat Karimu, Sonia Ogbuagu, Chisom Ugwueru
  • U10 Boys 100m: Samuel Olaoye - Ennis St John's

Silver Medals

  • U16 Boys Marathon (Individual): Donal Devane - Doora/Barefield
  • U12 Boys 600m: Diarmuid Fahy - Ennistymon/Lahinch/Liscannor
  • U10 Boys 200m: William Bello - Ennis St John's
  • U15 Girls Badminton: Killaloe - Linda Daly, Susan Daly, Rachel Daly and Jennifer Daly
  • U16 Solo Music: Catriona O'Gorman - Kilmihil
  • U14 Boys 4x100m Relay: Ennis St John's - Tunmise Badewa, Gabriel Kehinde, Daniel Ohiku, David Ondwudine and Derek Sholarin

Bronze Medals

  • U14 Boys 800m: Cathal McKeogh - Derg
  • U16 Judo (25kg): Aidan O'Connell - Ennis St John's

4th Place Medals

  • U12 Boys 4x100m Relay: Ennis St John's - Juve Eletu, Cian O’Boyle, Efe Opouro, Colin Ryan and Andrew Ugwueru
  • U16 Boys Discus: Daragh Miniter - Kilrsh
  • U16 Mixed 4x200m Relay: Kilrush - Daragh Miniter, Joseph Miniter, Chantel Burke, Emer Fennell
  • U16 Solo Dance: Emily Byrne - Killaloe
  • U9 Girls Gymnastics: Leilani Kent - Inch/Kilmaley/Connolly
  • U10 Girls 200m: Holly O'Boyle - Ennis St John's
  • U12 Girls 100m: Damilola Adesina - Ennis St John's
  • U12 Girls Ball Throw: Naoimi O'Shaughnessy - Ennis St John's
  • U16 Boys Discus: Daragh Miniter - Kilrush
  • U14 Boys Javelin: Blake Curran - Shannon
  • U10 Gaelic Football: Shannon - Conor Fitzgerald,Niall Fitzgerald, Tadgh Fitzgerald, Donal Og Harrington, Lennon Hodges, Blake Kelliher, Kai Legge, Christopher Meaney, Shane Mulrooney, Sean Murphy, Sean O'Brien, Dara O'Callaghan, Ben O'Connell, Alex O'Donnell, Georgie Pyke, Colin Riordan

 

Read more...
 
National Festival 2015 (Weekend 1) Print

Clare Results

Well done to all the Clare participants at the National Festival up in Athlone at the weekend (14-16 August) and many thanks to county and team managers, parents and supporters. A great weekend by all accounts!  Check out the Clare Community Games Facebook page or the Community Games Facebook page for some good photos or their website for full results

01-national-2015

Gold Medals

  • U16 Boys Pitch and Putt: Ennis St John's - Darren O Brien, Harry Talty, Ross O Flaherty, Jack Connolly and Frank Roche (Darren O'Brien - hole in one)
  • U16 Girls Pitch and Putt: Ennis St John's - Ellie Kinnevane, Emma McCarthy, Caoimhe Meehan, Isabel O’Neill (Caoimhe Meehan - best overall score)
  • U13 Choir: Quin/Clooney - Lauren Wall, Séamus Fitzgerald, Niamh Magee, Alice Larkin, Sarah Rochford, Karen O'Sullivan, Aisling McHugh, Clíodhna Ryan, Ella Taylor, Sara Hassett, Grainne Lennon, Lara Begg, Rachel Rusk, Ellie McNamara, Caoimhe Downey, Freida Parker, Ella Clifford, Maeve Wall, Isaac O'Sullivan
  • U14 Model Making: Paul Hamilton, Sixmilebridge/Kilmurry
  • U14 Boys Breastroke: Eoin Rouine, Ennistymon/Lahinch/Liscannor
  • U13 Cross Country Relay (County Team): Sinead Lillis, Shauna O'Gorman, Laura Quinlivan, Saskia Morrissey (Cooraclare/Cree); Nadine Pender, Paul Frawley (Miltown Malbay); Mark Hanrahan, Matthew Power (Doora/Barefield); Cillian McGroary (Corofin/Kilnaboy)
  • U13 Boys Futsal: Ennis St John's - Michael Mongans, Michael Barrow, Jack Kenneally, Robbie Cormley, Michael Foley, Patrick Sholarin and Nathan Hayes
  • U12 Girls Handwriting: Niamh Quinlivan, Kilmihil
  • U10 Girls Freestlye: Ava Rochford, Ennis St Johns
  • U16 Girls Squad: Doora/Barefield - Amy Lenihan, Laura McDonnell, Tara McEvoy, Aisling Reidy

Silver Medals

  • U11 Tag Rugby: Quin/Clooney - John Cahill, David Considine, Dannan Fox, Aidan Keating, Emer Magee, Orna Moynahan, Claire Murphy, Roisin O'Mullane, Jack O'Neill, Eva Rusk, Sam Scanlan
  • U16 Girls Pitch and Putt: Ennis St John's - Chloe Blessington, Alice Cullinane, Aisling Slouch, Aoife Maher, Eva Whyte
  • U14 Girls Mixed Distance Relay: Ailbhe Doherty (Ennis, St. Johns), Niamh Conlon (Cooraclare/Cree), Claire McNamara (Killanena/Flagmount), Lucy Flanagan (Miltown Malbay), Ruth Ferguson (Carrigaholt/Cross), Aine Talty (Miltown Malbay)
  • U13 Girls Indoor Soccer: Ennis St John's - Naoimi O Shaughnessy, Amidat Karimu, Candice Brennan, Chisom Ugwueru, Darlene Oyenjekwe, Sharifa Noor
  • U13 Cross Country (Individual): Sinead Lillis, Cooraclare
  • U10 Boys Model Making: Shane Leahy, Cratloe
  • U12 Boys Model Making: Jack Leahy, Cratloe
  • U13 Chess: Shannon - Rafew Ahmed, Elijah Andres, Joshua Cesar, Conor McCormaic, Adam McCoy, Sam Meaney, Thomas Power

Bronze Medals

  • U8 Boys Freestyle: Brendan Minogue, Killaloe
  • U10 Boys Freestyle: Oisin Minogue, Killaloe
  • U8 Girls Art: Ali May Cowper, Ennistymon/Lahinch/Liscannor
  • U13 Cross Country (Individual): Mark Hanrahan, Doora/Barefield
  • U16 Chess: Shannon - Joseph Cesar, Jessica Danaher, Leon Pino, Darren Pradeep, Donal Pradeep, Ronan Singpurwala

4th Place Medals

  • U12 Boys Freestyle: Tiarnan Nijs, Derg
  • U10 Girls Backstroke: Elin Blake, Doora/Barefield
  • U16 Girls Backstroke: Ivana Pyne, Ennis St Johns

 

See below for a full list of participants over the course of the weekend.

Read more...
 
More Articles...
<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Page 1 of 2

About Us

Copyright © Clare Community Games.

Founded 1971

Sponsored by St Francis Credit Union.

Affiliated to HSE Community Games.

Search Content

Website

Hosted by MyHost.ie, Powered by Joomla! Template by Joomlashack.

Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.

Website QueriesSitemap.